Gratuit8 | Homeland Security | Icelandic
Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Birthday: 1 April 1966, Warrington, Cheshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Christopher Evans
Height: 188 cm
Chris Evans was born on April 1, 1966 in Warrington, Cheshire, England as Christopher Evans. He is a producer and actor, known for The One Show (2006), Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 (2005) and Brit Awards 2005 (2005). He has been married to Natasha Shishmanian since August 11, 2007. They have two children. He was previously married to Billie... Show more »
Chris Evans was born on April 1, 1966 in Warrington, Cheshire, England as Christopher Evans. He is a producer and actor, known for The One Show (2006), Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 (2005) and Brit Awards 2005 (2005). He has been married to Natasha Shishmanian since August 11, 2007. They have two children. He was previously married to Billie Piper and Carol McGiffin. Show less «
Chris Evans's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chris Evans'S roles