[HorribleSubs] JoJo's Bizarre Adventure - Golden Wind - 01 [720p] | Making Of Morni Banke Badhaai Ho Ayushmann Khurrana Sanya Malhotra Guru Randhawa Neha Kakkar | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku Sub Indo Batch Eps 1-12 Lengkap
Ginnifer Goodwin

Ginnifer Goodwin

Birthday: 22 May 1978, Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Michelle Goodwin
Height: 168 cm
Ginnifer Goodwin was born Jennifer Michelle Goodwin on May 22, 1978, in Memphis, Tennessee, to Linda (Kantor), who worked at FedEx, and Tim Goodwin, who had a recording studio. Bright and talented, Ginnifer carried her love for theater and acting through her high school years. She graduated from Lausanne Collegiate School in 1996 and spent a year a... Show more »
Ginnifer Goodwin was born Jennifer Michelle Goodwin on May 22, 1978, in Memphis, Tennessee, to Linda (Kantor), who worked at FedEx, and Tim Goodwin, who had a recording studio. Bright and talented, Ginnifer carried her love for theater and acting through her high school years. She graduated from Lausanne Collegiate School in 1996 and spent a year at Hanover before going to Boston University where she received her BFA in Acting. She went on to receive accolades in London, including receiving a Certificate from the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art and trained with the Royal Shakespeare Company. She lived briefly in New York before moving to California, where she lives. She made her television debut on the series Law & Order (1990) but had her first recurring television role on Ed (2000) in 2001. Her first movie role was Maya in the first Comedy Central original movie Porn 'n Chicken (2002). She then went on to shine as Connie Baker in the major motion picture hit Mona Lisa Smile (2003).Ginnifer appeared in the movie Walk the Line (2005), where she played Johnny Cash's first wife. She also worked on the television drama Big Love (2006) with Bill Paxton and Jeanne Tripplehorn. In 2016 Ginnifer voiced bunny officer Judy Hopps in the hit Disney movie 'Zootopia'.Ginnifer married actor Josh Dallas in 2014. Their first child, a son, was born that year. She is English (father) and Ashkenazi Jewish (mother) ancestry. Show less «
Ginnifer Goodwin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...