REGULAMIN | 2018-09-25 02:18 | to Wishlist
Hôchû Ôtsuka

Hôchû Ôtsuka

Birthday: 19 May 1954, Okayama, Japan
Birth Name: Yoshitada Otsuka
Height: 173 cm
Hôchû Ôtsuka was born on May 19, 1954 in Okayama, Japan as Yoshitada Otsuka. He is an actor, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Naruto (2002) and Kaze no tani no Naushika (1984). He was previously married to Kazuko Yanaga.
Hôchû Ôtsuka's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...