DVDFab 10.2.1.6 | Wonder Woman 2017 720p FRISKY | Kimi Ni Todoke
Jamie Dornan

Jamie Dornan

Birthday: 1 May 1982, Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Birth Name: James Dornan
Height: 180 cm
Jamie Dornan was born on May 1, 1982 in Belfast, Northern Ireland as James Dornan. He is an actor, known for Fifty Shades of Grey (2015), The Fall (2013) and Anthropoid (2016). He has been married to Amelia Warner since April 27, 2013. They have two children.
Jamie Dornan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...