Comic Archiv | Google Slides | Prédire les crimes
Lana Parrilla

Lana Parrilla

Birthday: 15 July 1977, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lana Maria Parilla
Height: 168 cm
Lana Parrilla was born on July 15, 1977 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Lana Maria Parilla. She is an actress, known for Once Upon a Time (2011), Spiders (2000) and Boomtown (2002). She has been married to Fred di Blasio since July 5, 2014.
Lana Parrilla's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...