YouSendIt | Best Educators | Bobby Henrey
Michael Buscemi

Michael Buscemi

Birthday: 13 February 1960, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael J. Buscemi
Michael Buscemi was born on February 13, 1960 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Michael J. Buscemi. He is an actor and writer, known for Interview (2007), I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry (2007) and Trees Lounge (1996).
Michael Buscemi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Michael Buscemi'S roles