New Normal: Class 8 | Bing Maps | Triage X
Patricia Hodge

Patricia Hodge

Birthday: 29 September 1946, Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Patricia Ann Hodge
Patricia Hodge was born on September 29, 1946 in Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire, England as Patricia Ann Hodge. She is known for her work on The Elephant Man (1980), The Naked Civil Servant (1975) and Betrayal (1983). She has been married to Peter Douglas Owen since July 31, 1976. They have two children.
Patricia Hodge's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...